In Memory

 
 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



Helen J. Amerson (Hall)
Helen J. Amerson (Hall)

(Deceased 2013)  

Robert L. Armantrout
Robert L. Armantrout

(Deceased 2015)  

Sally A. Bailey
Sally A. Bailey

(Deceased 2014)  

Richard N. Banks
Richard N. Banks

(Deceased 2003)  

Robert Banks
Robert Banks

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gary J. Barnes
Gary J. Barnes

(Deceased 2011)  

Jay E. Beilharz
Jay E. Beilharz

(Deceased 2001)  

Ronald E. Bice
Ronald E. Bice

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jean Anne Boyed (Prine)
Jean Anne Boyed (Prine)

(Deceased 2015)  

William R. Bradley
William R. Bradley

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gayle E. Brown
Gayle E. Brown

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Pamela K. Brunk (Dawson)
Pamela K. Brunk (Dawson)

(Deceased 2001)  

Kenneth Bucher
Kenneth Bucher

(Deceased 2011)  

Starlie J. Burkholder (Nolan)
Starlie J. Burkholder

(Deceased 2009)  

David Calhoun
David Calhoun

(Deceased 2011)  

Gary G. Carroll
Gary G. Carroll

(Deceased 1967)  

J. Robert Casey, Jr.
J. Robert Casey, Jr.

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Sherlon Ann Casto (Wilmoth)
Sherlon Ann Casto (Wilmoth)

(Deceased 2010)  

Peggy J. Chiles (Clemans)
Peggy J. Chiles (Clemans)

(Deceased 2011)  

Jerry L. Clum
Jerry L. Clum

(Deceased 2012)  

Larry Converse
Larry Converse

(Deceased 2018)  

Dollie A. Cook (Cesario)
Dollie A. Cook (Cesario)

(Deceased 2016)  

Evelyn J. Cook (Music)
Evelyn J. Cook (Music)

(Deceased 2009)  

Johnna D. Cook (Shine)
Johnna D. Cook (Shine)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

William G. Cox
William G. Cox

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Diane S. Croft (Miller)
Diane S. Croft (Miller)

(Deceased 1993)  

Judith A. Dailey (Keller)
Judith A. Dailey (Keller)

(Deceased 2017)  

Eddie J. Daniel
Eddie J. Daniel

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Joseph Daniels Gronas
Joseph Daniels Gronas

(Deceased 2009)

Sharon K. Davenport (Gunn)
Sharon K. Davenport (Gunn)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

George F. Davis, Jr.
George F. Davis, Jr.

(Deceased 2002)  

Donald E. Dershem
Donald E. Dershem

(Deceased 2016)  

Ella Dilworth (Plair)
Ella Dilworth (Plair)

(Deceased 2016)  

Paul Dixon
Paul Dixon

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Richard A. Donovan
Richard A. Donovan

(Deceased 1999)  

Wesley Duling
Wesley Duling

(Deceased 2010)  

Benny W. Fetzer
Benny W. Fetzer

(Deceased 2010)  

Kenneth A. Fisher
Kenneth A. Fisher

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Gloria J. Fogt (Sealscott)
Gloria J. Fogt (Sealscott)

(Deceased 2005)  

Roger W. Freels
Roger W. Freels

(Deceased 2013)  

Warren Alvin Freels, Jr.
Warren Alvin Freels, Jr.

(Deceased 2018)

Dennis Friend
Dennis Friend

(Deceased 1978)  

Johnna K. Garland (Wantuch)
Johnna K. Garland (Wantuch)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michelle Goldberg (Levin)
Michelle Goldberg (Levin)

(Deceased 2014)  

Richard Gottfried
Richard Gottfried

(Deceased 2014)  

Patricia L. Graham (Miller)
Patricia L. Graham (Miller)

(Deceased 2018)  

Daniel L. Griffith
Daniel L. Griffith

(Deceased 2011)  

Carolyn Sue Hammons (Pratt)
Carolyn Sue Hammons (Pratt)

(Deceased 2017)  

Kenneth W. Hardesty
Kenneth W. Hardesty

(Deceased 2009)  

Robert E. Harper
Robert E. Harper

(Deceased 2001)  

Linda F. Hinds (Smith)
Linda F. Hinds (Smith)

(Deceased 2019)  

Linda Jane Hobbs (Shuman)
Linda Jane Hobbs (Shuman)

(Deceased 2010)  

Carol Holdren (Baker Schaublin)
Carol Holdren (Baker SC…)

(Deceased 2002)  

William A. Horn
William A. Horn

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Shirley A. Hover (Dixon)
Shirley A. Hover (Dixon)

(Deceased 2017)

Judith L. Huffman (Buerger)
Judith L. Huffman (Buerger)

(Deceased 2007)  

David J. Hullibarger
David J. Hullibarger

(Deceased 2015)  

Priscilla A. Ingram (Crawford)
Priscilla A. Ingram (CR…)

(Deceased 2015)  

Ronald J. Inskeep
Ronald J. Inskeep

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michiel R. Kane
Michiel R. Kane

(Deceased 2015)  

Richard Keller
Richard Keller

(Deceased 2017)  

Burl Arthur Kohli, Jr.
Burl Arthur Kohli, Jr.

(Deceased 2016)  

Russell C. Laman
Russell C. Laman

(Deceased 2013)  

Larry G. Lamb
Larry G. Lamb

(Deceased 2018)  

Sharon L. Law (Hancock)
Sharon L. Law (Hancock)

(Deceased 2015)  

James D. Leffler
James D. Leffler

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Ruth A. Leonard (Scheele)
Ruth A. Leonard (Scheele)

(Deceased 2007)  

Patricia J. Lotz (Ault)
Patricia J. Lotz (Ault)

(Deceased 2011)  

Pat Lynn
Pat Lynn

(Deceased 2016)  

Gary A. Lytle
Gary A. Lytle

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

James B. Marshall, Jr.
James B. Marshall, Jr.

(Deceased 2016)  

Frances Martin (Deckling)
Frances Martin (Deckling)

(Deceased 2015)  

Linda I. May (Alexander)
Linda I. May (Alexander)

(Deceased 1999)  

Larry McCall
Larry McCall

(Deceased 1997)  

H. Lynn McCluer
H. Lynn McCluer

(Deceased 2001)  

John J. H. McDorman, Jr.
John J. H. McDorman, Jr.

(Deceased 2002)  

James C. Miller
James C. Miller

(Deceased 2008)  

Roger L. Miller
Roger L. Miller

(Deceased 2001)  

Madeline Mitchell (Miller)
Madeline Mitchell (Miller)

(Deceased 2007)  

James E, Morse
James E, Morse

(Deceased 2019)  

William A. Musgrove
William A. Musgrove

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Christine K. Musto (Moody)
Christine K. Musto (Moody)

(Deceased 2018)

Michael C. Neely
Michael C. Neely

(Deceased 2007)  

James Oliphant
James Oliphant

(Deceased 2006)  

Dennis Dale Orpurt
Dennis Dale Orpurt

(Deceased 2010)  

Beverly A. Owens (Thompson)
Beverly A. Owens (Thompson)

(Deceased 2018)  

Linda Page (Rhoades)
Linda Page (Rhoades)

(Deceased Year Unknown)

Richard C. Painter
Richard C. Painter

(Deceased 2017)  

William A. Patterson
William A. Patterson

(Deceased 1985)  

William K. Patterson
William K. Patterson

(Deceased 2014)  

Mitchell E. Pemberton
Mitchell E. Pemberton

(Deceased 2019)  

Raye Perkins (Laughlin)
Raye Perkins (Laughlin)

(Deceased 2017)  

Viola Mae Pitts
Viola Mae Pitts

(Deceased 2010)  

James G. Pond
James G. Pond

(Deceased 2010)  

D. Dawain Pratt
D. Dawain Pratt

(Deceased 2012)  

John S. Provost
John S. Provost

(Deceased 2002)  

Berta D. Pugh (Walker)
Berta D. Pugh (Walker)

(Deceased 2016)  

Lee A. Purdy
Lee A. Purdy

(Deceased 2000)  

Kent Ralston
Kent Ralston

(Deceased 2012)  

Arnold Rankin
Arnold Rankin

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Alan J. Reiff
Alan J. Reiff

(Deceased 2013)  

Wayne E. Renn
Wayne E. Renn

(Deceased 2016)  

Connie Rex (West)
Connie Rex (West)

(Deceased 2007)  

Jerry L. Ritter
Jerry L. Ritter

(Deceased 2005)  

Sharon Robbins (Shaw)
Sharon Robbins (Shaw)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

James A. Rohrer
James A. Rohrer

(Deceased 2018)  

Marc Rone
Marc Rone

(Deceased 1966)  

Carol A. Roush (Bice)
Carol A. Roush (Bice)

(Deceased 2014)  

Dennis L. Roush
Dennis L. Roush

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Michael E. Schwartz
Michael E. Schwartz

(Deceased 2006)  

David L. Shafer
David L. Shafer

(Deceased 2015)  

Richard ("Rick") Shaw
Richard ("Rick") Shaw

(Deceased 2011)  

Danny L. Shawler
Danny L. Shawler

(Deceased 2004)  

E. Virginia Shoemaker (Marshman)
E. Virginia Shoemaker

(Deceased 2000)  

Fred Sipes
Fred Sipes

(Deceased 2012)  

Jerry C. Smith
Jerry C. Smith

(Deceased 2012)  

Lynne Smith (Clark)
Lynne Smith (Clark)

(Deceased 2003)  

Phillip David Smith
Phillip David Smith

(Deceased 2014)  

Victoria S. Sparling (Carns)
Victoria S. Sparling (C…)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Penny L. Stanyer (Armantrout)
Penny L. Stanyer (ARMAN…)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Cecelia M. Stebleton (Schultz Grace)
Cecelia M. Stebleton (S…)

(Deceased 2016)  

Loretta Ann Stelzer (Voress)
Loretta Ann Stelzer (VO…)

(Deceased 2013)  

William L. Stewart
William L. Stewart

(Deceased 2012)  

Richard Lee Stopher
Richard Lee Stopher

(Deceased 2009)  

Ronald A. Straker
Ronald A. Straker

(Deceased 2011)  

Rebecka(betsy) Stump (Flanders)
Rebecka(betsy) Stump (F…)

(Deceased 2010)  

Joe M. Swick
Joe M. Swick

(Deceased 2010)  

Fannie Taylor
Fannie Taylor

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

W. Wathene Thomas (Frese)
W. Wathene Thomas (Frese)

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

John Treadway
John Treadway

(Deceased 2015)  

Douglas A. Turner
Douglas A. Turner

(Deceased 2004)  

Janet Twining (Rudisill)
Janet Twining (Rudisill)

(Deceased 2002)  

David R. Vorhees
David R. Vorhees

(Deceased 2004)  

Stephen Michael Watters
Stephen Michael Watters

(Deceased 2001)  

Jeanette C. Wauben (Brown)
Jeanette C. Wauben (Brown)

(Deceased 2018)

Daniel Webb
Daniel Webb

(Deceased 2008)  

Thomas Welsh
Thomas Welsh

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Jayne L. West (Schmitt)
Jayne L. West (Schmitt)

(Deceased 2011)  

Jeannie Wheelbarger (Sheets)
Jeannie Wheelbarger (SH…)

(Deceased 2017)  

Otis J. Williams
Otis J. Williams

(Deceased 2003)  

David Woodruff
David Woodruff

(Deceased 2012)  

Charles Yaney
Charles Yaney

(Deceased Year Unknown)  

Dolores Sue Young (Craft)
Dolores Sue Young (Craft)

(Deceased 2010)  

Robert L. Young
Robert L. Young

(Deceased 1997)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.